Easyband - Products for machine tools - Tekupit Oy

Easyband

Easyband

The Easyband series filters offers the simple solution for the filtration of machine tool coolants.

 The level of filtration depending on the filter media used. 

ModelTank capasity
(l)
Emulsion flow rate
(l/min)
Oil flow rate
(l/min)
Pressure
(bar)
Pump power
(kW)
Weight
(kg)
EASY 5018550250,20,16108
EASY 100320100500,20,30145
EASY 150510150750,20,40201
EASY 2006352001000,20,53241
EASY 2507702501250,20,78275
EASY 3009103001500,21,15305
EASY 40011854002000,21,47345
easy mitat
Model50100150200250300400
A77097012701270127012701270
B60080011001100110011001100
C50070010001000100010001000
D1250160018502300280033004300
E250250250250250250250
F250250250250250250250
G360360360360360360360
H1000135015502000250030004000
I680680680680680680680
L530530530530530530530
M2”2”2”2”2”2”2×2”
N605605605605605605605
O200200200200200200200
easy kalamit

Manufacturers

LOGOLOGOLOGOLOGO

Tekupit oy

Koiramäki 4
33960 Pirkkala
Finland
Y-tunnus: 2163192-8

Warehouse

Lasikaari 3, varasto 8
33960 Pirkkala
Finland

Our Facebook page

facebook ikoni

Copyright © 2022 Tekupit Oy
Contact Us